Stuck Between Two Alphas - Thorn Bookshop preview mood image

THORN LEDGER · STORY PAGE

Stuck Between Two Alphas

Stuck Between Two Alphas is for readers drawn to fated mates, rejected mate, love triangle.

Why the hell would the moon goddess pair me with this maniac?!

READ THE PREVIEW BUY THE FULL EBOOK

Main pull: fated mates, rejected mate, love triangle
Story setup: A wolfless outcast rejected by her fated mate for a higher status pack member.
Lead signal: Aria, Connor
Format: EPUB and PDF

Stuck Between Two Alphas - Thorn Bookshop preview cover image

STORY SETUP

What is Stuck Between Two Alphas about?

Stuck Between Two Alphas opens with a clear emotional problem before the bond can settle. Why the hell would the moon goddess pair me with this maniac?!

A wolfless outcast rejected by her fated mate for a higher status pack member.

This Thorn story page is built for readers searching the exact title. Open the preview to test the voice and opening pressure, or continue to the full ebook when the setup already fits your shelf.

BUY THE FULL EBOOK

READER FIT

Who should start with Stuck Between Two Alphas?

Start here if you want:
fated mates,
rejected mate,
love triangle

Stuck Between Two Alphas - Thorn Bookshop end cta image

READ BEFORE YOU BUY

Read Stuck Between Two Alphas preview or buy the full ebook.

Open the preview to sample the opening of Stuck Between Two Alphas before buying.

Buy the full ebook when its fated mates, rejected mate, love triangle setup matches the Thorn reading lane you came for.

OPEN THE PREVIEW BUY ONCE, KEEP FOREVER

MORE FROM THIS SHELF

If this setup hit, keep going.

Stuck Between Two Alphas

Stuck Between Two Alphas

Stuck Between Two Alphas

$12.99
Sale price  $12.99 Regular price  $15.99